Zhengzhou Focus Machinery Co., Ltd.

Add to Fav
1

Chat with Supplier

Home Truck Concrete Mixer Truck Hino Concrete Mixer Truck
More from this Supplier

Hino Concrete Mixer Truck
  • Hino Concrete Mixer Truck

Hino Concrete Mixer Truck

Price:
USD 18000.00 / piece
Minimum Order:
10
Quantity:
10000
Port:
China
Payment:
L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Add to Fav
Product Description

Hino Concrete Mixer Truck

Why would our clients choose FOCUS HINO concrete mixer truck?
1. HINO or other chassis are available in FOCUS HINO concrete Mixer truck;
2. International famous brand hydraulic drive fits are adopted in our HINO Concrete mixer truck;
3. Integral type oil tank, oil cooler and electrical fan are adopted with simple and reliable system;
4. Multi-points control system enables the HINO concrete mixer truck operation to be easier, safer and more comfortable;
Hino Co<em></em>ncrete Mixer Truck
Hino Co<em></em>ncrete Mixer Truck
Hino Co<em></em>ncrete Mixer Truck


What are the main features of FOCUS HINO concrete mixer truck?
1. Pump, motor and reducer in FOCUS HINO concrete mixer truck are all original imported AMERICA static pssure driving system with big driving torque and high efficiency.
2. imported hose and connector are separately from GERMANY EMB and ITALY MANULI.
3. Hose buckling device is totally from GERMANY HYDAC.
4. Stirring vat auto-welding improves FOCUS HINO concrete mixer truck production efficiency and makes welding quality finer.
5. Truck frame adopts tri-axial lineation machining, and adopts laser check to ensure an accurate installation position.

Our HINO concrete mixer truck are being purchased, installed and operated all over the world:
Model8m ³9m ³10m ³12m ³14 ³
TuckChassisHINOSTEYRHINOHOWOHOWO
Length(mm)8550920098001015010150
Width(mm)24902490249524962496
Height(mm)38003800383039003960
Weight(kg)2500025000310003100031000
Load weight(kg)1260013000156501637016700
Max.speed(kg/h)7572909050
Oil consumption(L/100km)3234383838
EngineEngine modelWD615.69
Engine type6-cylinder direct injection diesel engine with water cooling
Engine power(KW)247(2200r/min)247(2000r/min)
Max.torque(N.M)1250(1600r/min)
Working
device
Drum volume(m³)12.814.717.0519.6520.1
Mixing volume(m³)89101214
Drum rotation(r/min)0-14
Discharge speed(m³/min)≥3
Slump(m)100-230
Surplus rate(%)less than 1
Water tank vol.(L)400
Hino Co<em></em>ncrete Mixer Truck
Hino Co<em></em>ncrete Mixer Truck
Product Image

Hino Concrete Mixer Truck
Company Profile

Established in 1982, Zhengzhou Focus Machinery Co., Ltd. is the explorer and by far the biggest professional construction machinery manufacturer in Zhengzhou, China.

We mainly manufacture concrete batching plant, mobile concrete mixing plant, twin-shaft concrete mixer, small rotary concrete mixer, compulsory asphalt mixin gplant, asphalt drum mixing plant, mobile asphalt plant, trailer concrete pump, concrete pump with mixer, dry mortar mixing plant, truck mounted concrete pump, concrete truck mixer, tower crane, construction hoist, cement bag splitter and pneumatic conveyor, etc.

Our products have been distributed in various places in China and over 50 countries/regions in the world. With the increasing presence in domestic and overseas market, we constantly focus our strength on R&D to ensure our leadership in the business.

Covering over 65, 000 m2 with 900 workers, 40 engineers, 102 expertise staff, 80 management personnel, we provide our clients around the world with reliable, well-engineered, state-of-the-art process solutions.

Our products have passed ISO9001: 2000 Quality Management System Certification and many other tests by clients/governments/third party institutes. With all those honors, our passion on new technology and innovation will never be ceased, our endeavor for continuous 5-star service will never be halted.

We FOCUS stand for new product ideas and courageous vision of the future, we stand for our never-stopping dedication and devotion to your construction equipment solutions, we focus on your project needs.

Send your message to this supplier
Inquiry Title
Name
Phone
Email
Message
For better quotations,include:
-A self introduction
-Special requests,if any

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters